org.jivesoftware.smackx.omemo

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,352 of 7,28826%427 of 61030%4216181,2031,6691823132234
OmemoService.java1,773985%120129%94108407434324202
OmemoManager.java1,09315412%9576%106116245280576557
FileBasedOmemoStore.java39887868%486457%5012176275116502
OmemoStore.java3506215%34410%27367791101701
CachingOmemoStore.java28963868%489065%391065419683702
OmemoRatchet.java2405%240%151747523501
OmemoManagerSetupHelper.java2390%200%20205656101011
MessageEncryptionIntegrationTest.java1710%n/a2233332211
SessionRenegotiationIntegrationTest.java1590%n/a2237372211
AbstractOmemoMessageListener.java1320%160%25254949171766
OmemoMessage.java1310%60%18183535151533
ReadOnlyDeviceIntegrationTest.java1020%20%3319192211
OmemoMamDecryptionTest.java910%20%3320202211
AbstractTwoUsersOmemoIntegrationTest.java890%n/a3318183311
EphemeralTrustCallback.java510%60%6614143311
AbstractOmemoIntegrationTest.java270%40%33881111
OmemoConfiguration.java178583%2675%52684942201
OmemoInitializer.java100%n/a03030301