org.jivesoftware.smackx.omemo

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,352 of 7,28826%427 of 61030%4216181,2031,6691823132234
OmemoService1,770955%120129%92105405432303901
OmemoManager93714813%8777%91100211246465301
FileBasedOmemoStore38470064%476156%47967424094201
OmemoStore3506215%34410%27367791101701
CachingOmemoStore28959267%489065%391055418683601
OmemoRatchet2405%240%151747523501
OmemoManagerSetupHelper2390%200%20205656101011
MessageEncryptionIntegrationTest1710%n/a2233332211
SessionRenegotiationIntegrationTest1590%n/a2237372211
ReadOnlyDeviceIntegrationTest1020%20%3319192211
OmemoMamDecryptionTest910%20%3320202211
AbstractTwoUsersOmemoIntegrationTest890%n/a3318183311
OmemoMessage.Sent690%40%7716165511
EphemeralTrustCallback510%60%6614143311
OmemoManager.new Runnable() {...}420%20%33772211
AbstractOmemoMessageListener.PreKeyMessageListener400%60%6613133311
OmemoMessage.Received370%20%7711116611
OmemoManager.LoggedInOmemoManager350%60%5510102211
AbstractOmemoMessageListener.MessageListener350%40%5512123311
OmemoManager.new Runnable() {...}280%n/a22662211
AbstractOmemoIntegrationTest270%40%33881111
OmemoMessage250%n/a44884411
OmemoManager.new Runnable() {...}240%n/a22772211
OmemoManager.new Runnable() {...}230%n/a22662211
AbstractOmemoMessageListener.PreKeyKeyTransportListener230%40%55993311
AbstractOmemoMessageListener.KeyTransportListener200%20%44883311
OmemoConfiguration178583%2675%52684942201
FileBasedOmemoStore.FileHierarchy17892%375%32523522301
AbstractOmemoMessageListener.SyncPointListener0%n/a22442211
AbstractOmemoMessageListener0%n/a33333311
OmemoManager.new ConnectionListener() {...}60%n/a12231201
OmemoService.new OmemoTrustCallback() {...}50%n/a23232301
CachingOmemoStore.KeyCache46100%n/a010100101
OmemoInitializer100%n/a03030301