org.jivesoftware.smack

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,777 of 9,69040%620 of 86027%7091,0091,5282,5453295733896
AbstractXMPPConnection.java1,9281,49443%2329428%22832849787284160516
ConnectionConfiguration.java72341636%661619%94121177287548004
SmackReactor.java45127437%441829%3753109177112224
SASLAuthentication.java4275210%420%3640108125151901
ReconnectionManager.java36913927%5347%4656115146182705
SmackFuture.java36913226%691921%668496132254038
SmackException.java24420445%121045%44627311834511321
NonzaCallback.java2439127%21312%24315782131936
ChatTest.java1820%n/a7751517722
SmackConfiguration.java16714145%22621%30455093173102
StanzaCollector.java14122261%262245%28483610182402
StreamManagementTest.java1050%0%5531314411
SmackInitialization.java8827075%142463%122523971601
XMPPException.java796545%3562%13212245101724
XmppConnectionIntegrationTest.java680%60%5519192211
AsyncButOrdered.java4216279%1083%21510530903
LoginIntegrationTest.java370%n/a3312123311
XmppInputOutputFilter.java0%n/a55995522
WaitForClosingStreamElementTest.java0%n/a22882211
ScheduledAction.java9085%340%4125261902
UnparseableStanza.java0%n/a33663311
XMPPConnection.java5183%n/a142101402
Smack.java3981%3562%490111501
XMPPConnectionRegistry.java61%n/a25372501
AbstractConnectionListener.java0%n/a55555511
AbstractConnectionClosedListener.java66%n/a13251301
ConnectionListener.java60%n/a25252501
Manager.java49100%100%070120601