org.jivesoftware.smack

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,768 of 9,68140%616 of 85628%7081,0081,5262,5433305743896
AbstractXMPPConnection1,7101,22141%2137726%2032794507727312901
ConnectionConfiguration.Builder54414320%38817%5871133179364801
SASLAuthentication4275210%420%3640108125151901
SmackReactor.Reactor29611628%351327%2332701023801
SmackFuture2249730%631923%52635176142201
ReconnectionManager.new Runnable() {...}1874%230%141553552301
ChatTest1710%n/a5549495511
SmackConfiguration16711741%22621%30445090173001
ConnectionConfiguration16120556%24825%33453995172901
ReconnectionManager1458938%23311%25304872131701
StanzaCollector13620159%262245%2743349071901
NonzaCallback.NonzaResponseCallback1350%180%141431315511
SmackReactor12115856%9535%91626623901
StreamManagementTest1050%0%5531314411
SmackInitialization8827075%142463%122523971601
XmppConnectionIntegrationTest680%60%5519192211
NonzaCallback674741%3350%5817293501
SmackException.NotConnectedException6120%0%569114501
SmackFuture.SocketFuture560%0%5521214411
SmackFuture.SocketFuture.new Runnable() {...}530%0%3313132211
SmackException.NoResponseException457161%50%71110255901
AsyncButOrdered.Handler384554%375%149220201
ReconnectionManager.new ConnectionListener() {...}3713%60%6714153401
LoginIntegrationTest370%n/a3312123311
AbstractXMPPConnection.new Runnable() {...}370%0%33992211
SmackException.NoEndpointsDiscoveredException370%0%4410103311
AbstractXMPPConnection.SyncPointState340%n/a11441111
AbstractXMPPConnection.new Runnable() {...}3331%40%34891201
XMPPException.XMPPErrorException286268%3562%5125262801
SmackReactor.SelectionKeyAttachment250%n/a44994411
AbstractXMPPConnection.InterceptorWrapper0%40%55663311
XMPPException.StreamErrorException0%n/a22552211
WaitForClosingStreamElementTest0%n/a22882211
XmppInputOutputFilter.OutputResult0%n/a33773311
XMPPException.FailedNonzaException0%n/a44884411
SmackException.EndpointConnectionException5875%6650%8124162601
AbstractXMPPConnection.new StanzaListener() {...}0%n/a22442211
AbstractXMPPConnection.new Runnable() {...}0%n/a22332211
ScheduledAction6681%340%4115231801
AbstractXMPPConnection.new Runnable() {...}5779%583%156190201
UnparseableStanza0%n/a33663311
NonzaCallback.NonzaResponseCallback.new NonzaCallback.NonzaListener() {...}0%n/a22442211
NonzaCallback.NonzaResponseCallback.new NonzaCallback.NonzaListener() {...}0%n/a22442211
SmackFuture.new Runnable() {...}0%n/a22332211
AbstractXMPPConnection.new Runnable() {...}5079%4450%473120301
AbstractXMPPConnection.1.new Thread.UncaughtExceptionHandler() {...}31%n/a12231201
SmackException.SmackSaslException0%n/a33663311
SmackFuture.InternalProcessStanzaSmackFuture36%0%24581301
SmackException25%n/a34683401
NonzaCallback.ClassAndConsumer45%n/a12371201
ChatTest.new ChatManagerListener() {...}0%n/a22332211
XMPPConnection62%n/a13261301
Smack3981%3562%490111501
XMPPException25%n/a23462301
SmackException.SmackCertificateException0%n/a22442211
SmackException.SmackWrappedException0%n/a22442211
SmackReactor.SetInterestOps0%n/a11441111
XMPPConnectionRegistry61%n/a25372501
SmackFuture.InternalSmackFuture57%n/a13491301
AbstractConnectionListener0%n/a55555511
AbstractXMPPConnection.new Runnable() {...}3585%50%132100201
AbstractXMPPConnection.new StanzaListener() {...}2681%50%133110201
AbstractXMPPConnection.new Runnable() {...}76%n/a02260201
StanzaCollector.Configuration80%n/a152111501
AbstractXMPPConnection.GenericInterceptorWrapper79%50%35161301
AsyncButOrdered10096%787%191290501
SmackException.ConnectionException50%n/a12241201
SmackException.ResourceBindingNotOfferedException0%n/a11221111
SmackException.SecurityRequiredByClientException0%n/a11221111
SmackException.AlreadyConnectedException0%n/a11221111
SmackException.SecurityRequiredByServerException0%n/a11221111
SmackException.GenericConnectionException0%n/a11221111
SmackException.SecurityNotPossibleException0%n/a11221111
SmackException.AlreadyLoggedInException0%n/a11221111
SmackException.SecurityRequiredException0%n/a11221111
AbstractConnectionClosedListener66%n/a13251301
SmackException.IllegalStateChangeException0%n/a11221111
ConnectionListener60%n/a25252501
SmackFuture.SimpleInternalProcessStanzaSmackFuture60%n/a12121201
XmppInputOutputFilter0%n/a22222211
Manager49100%100%070120601
SmackException.FeatureNotSupportedException43100%100%05080401
NonzaCallback.Builder35100%n/a03090301
XMPPConnection.FromMode34100%n/a01040101
ConnectionConfiguration.DnssecMode34100%n/a01040101
ConnectionConfiguration.SecurityMode34100%n/a01040101
ScheduledAction.Kind100%n/a01030101
ReconnectionManager.ReconnectionPolicy100%n/a01030101
SmackConfiguration.UnknownIqRequestReplyMode100%n/a01030101
AbstractXMPPConnection.ListenerWrapper100%4100%05060301
AbstractXMPPConnection.new ThreadFactory() {...}100%n/a02060201
AsyncButOrdered.new Executor() {...}100%n/a02030201
SmackFuture.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
ReconnectionManager.new ConnectionCreationListener() {...}100%50%13040201
SmackException.NotLoggedInException100%n/a01020101
SmackException.SmackMessageException100%n/a01020101