org.jivesoftware.smackx.xdata

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,037 of 2,24053%55 of 12254%13427629059898215232
FormField.java41175064%425456%70145105278419707
FormTest.java2540%n/a3375753311
BooleanFormField.java683332%40%1116192991402
JidMultiFormField.java606351%2250%715173561302
ListMultiFormField.java587%20%1011171991012
AbstractSingleStringValueFormField.java523842%20%914152681302
TextMultiFormField.java362742%20%51010194902
ListSingleFormField.java235670%1375%5116214902
JidSingleFormField.java234767%n/a41182241102
AbstractMultiFormField.java206375%4100%31272531002
SingleValueFormField.java123876%2100%295192802
TextSingleFormField.java101661%n/a26392602
XDataManager.java5488%2100%171151602
FormFieldChildElement.java66%n/a25252501
FormFieldWithOptions.java100%n/a01010101