org.jivesoftware.smackx.muc

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,725 of 7,1085%418 of 4394%5976141,5881,6793803944955
MultiUserChat2,4490%2080%21221255555510810811
MultiUserChatRolesAffiliationsPrivilegesIntegrationTest1,4250%60%3434317317313111
MultiUserChatManager31512127%2826%364077100212501
MultiUserChat.new StanzaListener() {...}2540%370%212160602211
MultiUserChatIntegrationTest2250%n/a5554545511
MultiUserChatEntityIntegrationTest2090%120%131349497711
MucConfigFormManager1990%180%27275151181811
RoomInfo13921961%311938%37453093152001
Occupant1390%80%131332329911
MucEnterConfiguration.Builder1200%60%14143737111111
AbstractMultiUserChatIntegrationTest1060%40%101035358811
MultiUserChatLowLevelIntegrationTest910%60%5526262211
MultiUserChatManager.3.new Runnable() {...}910%120%8826262211
MucEnterConfiguration800%20%4418183311
DiscussionHistory760%100%16162020111111
MultiUserChatManager.new StanzaListener() {...}737%60%4517181201
MUCAffiliation630%20%33992211
MUCRole530%20%33882211
MultiUserChat.new StanzaListener() {...}380%20%33882211
MultiUserChatManager.1.new AbstractNodeInformationProvider() {...}3719%40%349101201
MultiUserChatException.NotAMucServiceException330%n/a22552211
Affiliate310%n/a5510105511
MultiUserChat.new StanzaListener() {...}260%20%33662211
MultiUserChat.new StanzaListener() {...}260%20%33662211
MultiUserChatIntegrationTest.new MessageListener() {...}250%20%33552211
MultiUserChatManager.new ConnectionListener() {...}2420%60%45671201
MultiUserChat.new StanzaListener() {...}240%20%33882211
HostedRoom210%n/a33663311
MultiUserChat.new StanzaFilter() {...}0%n/a22332211
DefaultParticipantStatusListener0%n/a16161616161611
DefaultUserStatusListener0%n/a14141414141411
ParticipantStatusListener0%n/a16161616161611
MultiUserChat.MucCreateConfigFormHandle0%n/a33443311
MultiUserChatRolesAffiliationsPrivilegesIntegrationTest.new ParticipantStatusListener() {...}0%n/a22332211
MultiUserChatRolesAffiliationsPrivilegesIntegrationTest.new ParticipantStatusListener() {...}0%n/a22332211
MultiUserChatRolesAffiliationsPrivilegesIntegrationTest.new ParticipantStatusListener() {...}0%n/a22332211
MultiUserChatRolesAffiliationsPrivilegesIntegrationTest.new ParticipantStatusListener() {...}0%n/a22332211
MultiUserChatRolesAffiliationsPrivilegesIntegrationTest.new ParticipantStatusListener() {...}0%n/a22332211
MultiUserChatRolesAffiliationsPrivilegesIntegrationTest.new UserStatusListener() {...}0%n/a22332211
MultiUserChatRolesAffiliationsPrivilegesIntegrationTest.new ParticipantStatusListener() {...}0%n/a22332211
MultiUserChatRolesAffiliationsPrivilegesIntegrationTest.new UserStatusListener() {...}0%n/a22332211
MultiUserChatRolesAffiliationsPrivilegesIntegrationTest.new ParticipantStatusListener() {...}0%n/a22332211
MultiUserChatRolesAffiliationsPrivilegesIntegrationTest.new UserStatusListener() {...}0%n/a22332211
MultiUserChatRolesAffiliationsPrivilegesIntegrationTest.new ParticipantStatusListener() {...}0%n/a22332211
MultiUserChatRolesAffiliationsPrivilegesIntegrationTest.new UserStatusListener() {...}0%n/a22332211
MultiUserChatRolesAffiliationsPrivilegesIntegrationTest.new UserStatusListener() {...}0%n/a22332211
UserStatusListener0%n/a14141414141411
MultiUserChatException.MucConfigurationNotSupportedException0%n/a11221111
MultiUserChatIntegrationTest.new DefaultUserStatusListener() {...}0%n/a22332211
MultiUserChatException.MucNotJoinedException0%n/a11221111
MultiUserChatException0%n/a22442211
MultiUserChatException.MissingMucCreationAcknowledgeException0%n/a11111111
MultiUserChatException.MucAlreadyJoinedException0%n/a11111111
MultiUserChatConstants0%n/a11111111
MultiUserChatManager.new ConnectionCreationListener() {...}22100%n/a02050201