org.jivesoftware.smackx.muc.packet

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total865 of 98712%30 of 326%11112523626696109612
MUCItem1630%20%17174040161611
MUCUser1112015%20%18223338172101
MUCInitialPresence8477%80%15162425111201
MUCOwner800%20%7720206611
MUCInitialPresence.History790%100%121221217711
MUCAdmin680%20%5516164411
MUCUser.Invite670%n/a8820208811
MUCUser.Decline6679%n/a8919208901
Destroy550%n/a7716167711
MUCUser.Status457863%4233%713133451001
GroupChatInvitation34717%n/a6711126701
GroupChatInvitation.Provider13318%n/a12341201