org.jivesoftware.smack.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,416 of 8,89250%572 of 1,03544%6011,0901,0502,2712395571666
ArrayBlockingQueueWithShutdown57322828%621822%5475160225203501
EqualsUtil.Builder394378%7578%616591103212401
XmlStringBuilder32464566%737550%7515768243218301
PacketParserUtils30698576%8010155%621397435064001
HashCode.Builder3064512%4648%36436782121801
TLSUtils2638023%18625%2125587791301
ParserUtils22227455%394050%418355140134301
FileUtils20323553%163065%1639319221601
ObservableWriter1850%80%16165252121211
MultiMap15027064%242045%2247339392501
ArrayBlockingQueueWithShutdown.Itr1380%140%121235355511
StringUtils13649578%247776%281003617094301
ObservableReader1360%80%16163838121211
XmppElementUtil10313055%4866%41115461501
LazyStringBuilder7415267%81666%1025155531301
SecurityUtil680%80%7716163311
CollectionUtil674640%10844%91817333901
BooleansUtils500%80%7710103311
CleaningWeakReferenceMap481321%100%7913192401
ArrayBlockingQueueWithShutdown.TryTakeResult480%100%101013135511
InternetAddress477962%2880%5127273701
EventManger471827%50%2413181301
ToStringUtil.Builder465253%3562%289220401
Pair452636%n/a599175901
ExtendedAppendable450%n/a6613136611
ArrayBlockingQueueWithShutdown.TryTakeResultCode440%n/a11551111
ArrayBlockingQueueWithShutdown.TryPutResult440%n/a11551111
OutputStreamUtil360%40%55993311
InternetAddress.NonNumericInternetAddress2016%40%34571201
NumberUtil195373%787%384132401
CloseableUtil181137%2250%254111301
MD5171343%n/a365103601
UTF8150%n/a44554411
DefaultCharSequence150%n/a33333311
XmlUtil137485%2250%364251401
Async.ThrowingRunnable121250%20%14490301
MultiMap.SimpleMapEntry111252%n/a24492401
DoOnce23%20%23451201
InternetAddress.InvalidDomainName0%n/a22442211
XmlStringBuilder.XmlNsAttribute3076%n/a25282501
SHA12371%n/a163111601
MAC2270%n/a143101401
InternetAddress.Ipv647%n/a23362301
Objects3782%1191%2112111501
RandomUtil2172%n/a25272501
TLSUtils.AcceptAllTrustManager0%n/a44444411
XmlStringBuilder.WrappedIoException0%n/a11331111
ExceptionUtil2281%50%23291201
DNSUtil1575%n/a26282601
PacketUtil2686%2675%36271201
Function0%n/a22112211
Async2790%n/a141111401
ByteUtils2689%n/a12161201
ToStringUtil1785%n/a12141201
InternetAddress.Ipv41482%n/a13161301
SystemUtil70%n/a12131201
InternetAddress.DomainName70%n/a12141201
InternetAddress.DomainNameLabel70%n/a12141201
HashCode57%n/a12121201
StringUtils.XmlEscapeMode44100%n/a01050101
EqualsUtil43100%8100%050140101
TLSUtils.DefaultTrustStoreType34100%n/a01040101
HashCode.Cache26100%2100%03080201
InternetAddress.InetAddressInternetAddress100%n/a02040201
RandomUtil.new ThreadLocal() {...}100%n/a02020201
RandomUtil.new ThreadLocal() {...}100%n/a02020201