org.jivesoftware.smack.tcp

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,181 of 5,86211%561 of 5833%4665151,2191,3891632101936
XMPPTCPConnection1,4051167%15621%140145348379616601
XmppTcpTransportModule78611612%13021%7782217242111601
XmppTcpTransportModule.TlsState5860%680%5656144144171711
XMPPTCPConnection.PacketReader465204%500%35361121143401
ConnectionAttemptState3390%300%242483839911
XMPPTCPConnection.PacketWriter27119742%501421%31426912111001
XmppTcpTransportModule.new XmppElementCallback() {...}2364%234%171941424601
XmppTcpTransportModule.Stats2110%20%3323232211
XmppTcpTransportModule.XmppTcpNioTransport156137%195%23253943131501
XmppTcpTransportModule.EstablishTlsState1495%110%91030333401
XmppTcpTransportModule.TlsStateStats940%20%3312122211
XmppTcpTransportModule.EstablishingTcpConnectionState8310%20%4514173401
XMPPTCPConnection.new Runnable() {...}710%80%6619192211
XmppTcpTransportModule.TlsHandshakeStatus440%n/a11551111
XMPPTCPConnection.PacketReader.new Runnable() {...}430%n/a22772211
BundleAndDefer290%20%3310102211
XmppTcpTransportModule.XmppTcpNioTransport.new StreamOpenAndCloseFactory() {...}260%n/a33553311
TcpHostEvent.ConnectedToHostEvent250%20%33442211
TcpHostEvent230%n/a33553311
TcpHostEvent.ConnectionToHostFailedEvent190%n/a22442211
XmppTcpTransportModule.TcpSocketConnectedResult170%n/a22442211
XMPPTCPConnection.new Runnable() {...}170%n/a22332211
XmppTcpTransportModule.TlsEstablishedResult0%n/a11221111
XmppTcpTransportModuleDescriptor3777%2250%473142501
XMPPTCPConnection.PacketReader.new Runnable() {...}0%n/a22332211
XmppTcpTransportModuleDescriptor.Builder1560%n/a24492401
XMPPTCPConnection.new ConnectionListener() {...}37%40%34341201
XmppTcpTransportModule.XmppTcpNioTransport.TcpEndpointDiscoveryFailed0%n/a11331111
XmppTcpTransportModule.XmppTcpNioTransport.DiscoveredTcpEndpoints0%n/a11331111
XMPPTCPConnectionConfiguration.Builder1473%n/a14271401
TcpHostEvent.ConnectingToHostEvent0%n/a11221111
XMPPTCPConnectionConfiguration1684%n/a14161401
XMPPTCPConnection.PacketWriter.new Runnable() {...}43100%n/a02070201
XmppTcpTransportModule.EstablishingTcpConnectionStateDescriptor24100%n/a02070201
XmppTcpTransportModule.EstablishTlsStateDescriptor22100%n/a02060201
TCPInitializer100%n/a03050301