org.jivesoftware.smack.packet

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,709 of 6,04571%129 of 32560%2556304441,422163467458
Message2558625%24414%34417396212701
Stanza20338265%262448%306750147134201
Presence16022158%162661%28464088142501
StreamOpen960%20%8824247711
StanzaBuilder9328675%5550%17462397134101
MessageBuilder7611359%4450%1023174371901
Mechanisms6579%20%7817186701
StanzaError6229182%9950%1123128231401
XmlEnvironment5913669%41680%726145451601
StreamError572126%4233%81013215701
AbstractError.Builder546755%5964%71414323701
StartTls540%20%8817177711
PresenceBuilder4612372%3562%724144642001
StanzaError.Builder423344%n/a2710182701
Session.Feature38715%20%6713145601
Bind341733%n/a469144601
StandardExtensionElement2916885%51372%62384621401
StanzaView292344%6440%596122401
AbstractTextElement251841%n/a367133601
StreamClose230%n/a55555511
StreamError.Condition2227392%2100%143361301
Message.Subject187580%1150%21232311101
IQ1627894%41680%52947811901
StanzaError.Condition1624393%n/a032310301
AbstractStreamOpen163870%2133%355171301
StanzaFactory142765%n/a27292701
XmlEnvironment.Builder122466%n/a163111601
AbstractIqBuilder117587%4100%21232121001
UnparsedIQ10844%n/a23362301
MessageOrPresenceBuilder10844%n/a24482401
AbstractError917795%21083%2132390701
IqData82877%n/a282112801
Session80%n/a11331111
MessageOrPresence736%n/a23462301
Bind.Feature61164%n/a34353401
TlsFailure61164%n/a34353401
TlsProceed61164%n/a34353401
SimpleIQ1173%n/a13261301
Message.Thread6295%n/a191181901
Message.Body.BodyElementNamespace3491%n/a13171301
EmptyResultIQ1990%n/a14181401
StanzaErrorTextElement571%n/a12131201
MessageView222100%34100%02804801101
StandardExtensionElement.Builder107100%1583%1100260701
Message.Body106100%2100%01302601201
Presence.Type89100%n/a020100201
StanzaError.Type66100%n/a03090301
Message.Type59100%n/a02070201
Presence.Mode59100%n/a02070201
IQ.Type49100%n/a02060201
IQ.ResponseType37100%n/a03070301
IqBuilder28100%n/a050100501
IQ.IQChildElementXmlStringBuilder24100%n/a03070301
StreamOpen.StreamContentNamespace24100%n/a01030101
ErrorIQ15100%n/a01050101
XmlElement14100%n/a02040201
Element13100%n/a02030201
AbstractStreamClose100%n/a01010101